Laureaci

LAUREACI 2022

LAUREACI – TOP YOUNG MASTER – TOP YOUNG TEAM –

TOP MASTER – TOP TEAM

TOP YOUNG MASTER

ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK

TOP TEAM

SŁOWIANKA NAILS TRENDY

TOP MASTER

KATARZYNA WOLNY

TOP TEAM

NAILS COMPANY INTERNATIONAL

NAILPRO YOUNG POLAND

  1. Aleksandra Adamczyk
  2. Anna Skotnicka
  3. Aneta Huk
  1. Yulia StoliarchuK
  2. Ewa Rutkowska – Biniak
  3. Monika Wieczorek
  1. Aleksandra Adamczyk
  2. Yulia Stoliarchuk
  3. Ewa Rutkowska – Biniak
  1. Aleksandra Adamczyk
  2. Karolina Kamzol
  3. Ewa Rutkowska – Biniak
  1. Anna Dąbrowska
  2. Katarzyna Filimoniuk
  3. Patrycja Maślanka
  1. Aleksandra Adamczyk
  2. Patrycja Maślanka
  3. Magdalena Serafin
  1. Magdalena Fras – Darul
  2. Anna Dąbrowska
  3. Aleksandra Adamczyk
  1. Jagoda Kluczyńska
  2. Yulia Stoliarchuk
  3. Małgorzata Jeśmontowicz – Kreft
  1. Anna Dąbrowska
  2. Jagoda Kluczyńska
  3. Laura Krzepis
  1.  –
  2. Oksana Fadieieva
  3. Sandra Kramza
  1. Magdalena Furman
  2. Yulia Stoliarchuk
  3. Ewelina Kozak
  1. Patrycja Maślanka
  2. Yulia Stoliarchuk
  3. Iwona Wojnarowska
  1. Jagoda Kluczyńska
  2. Jolanta Banaśkiewicz
  3. Laura Krzepis
  1. Magdalena Furman
  2. Grażyna Zys
  3. Laura Krzepis

Aleksandra Adamczyk

Słowianka Nails Trendy

Beata Wójcicka & Joanna Kuskowska

NAILPRO POLAND 8TH

NOVICE

  1. Ewelina Keller

VETERAN

  1. Katarzyna Wolny
  2. Robert Klonowski

NOVICE

  1. Patrycja Polak
  2. Magdalena Furman

VETERAN

  1. Katarzyna Wolny
  1. Larysa Sheiderova
  2. Anna Dobrokhotova
  3. Katarzyna Wolny

NOVICE

  1. Paulina Karbowska
  2. Magdalena Furman
  3. Katarzyna Adamczyk-Sikorska

VETERAN

  1. Larysa Sheiderova
  2. Tatiana Bianchi
  3. Katarzyna Wolny

NOVICE

  1. Mariarosaria Celotti
  2. Michela Traino
  3. Paulina Karbowska

VETERAN

  1. Tatiana Bianchi
  2. Katarzyna Wolny
  1. Katarzyna Wolny
  2. Danuta Mielewczyk
  1. Paulina Zastępa
  2. Jana Janeckova
  3. Katarzyna Wolny
  1. Aleksandra Koziorz
  2. Karolina Oksińska
  3. Ewa Dąbrowska
  1. Mila Shaovcheva
  2. Katarzyna Wolny
  3. Tsvetelina Tsekova

NOVICE

  1. Maryla Woś-Sowa

VETERAN

  1. Magdalena Fras-Darul
  2. Katarzyna Wolny


NOVICE

  1. Claudia Mastek
  2. Ewelina Kozak
  3. Beata Dębska

VETERAN

  1. Beata Wójcicka
  2. Jana Janeckova
  3. Madalina Enache

NOVICE

  1. Ewelina Kozak
  2. Claudia Mastek
  3. Noemi Altea Albano

VETERAN

  1. Jana Janeckova
  2. Agnieszka Szewczyk
  3. Aleksandra Koziorz
  1. Madalina Enache
  2. Magdalena Furman
  3. Marta Biimek
  1. Agnieszka Szewczyk
  2. Ewelina Kozak
  3. Michela Traino

NOVICE

  1. Andrei Moldoveanu
  2. Noemi Altea Albano
  3. Beata Dębska

VETERAN

  1. Jana Janeckova
  2. Madalina Enache
  3. Magdalena Furman

NOVICE

  1. Noemi Altea Albano
  2. Anna Tokarczyk

VETERAN

  1. Jana Janeckova
  2. Beata Wójcicka
  3. Agnieszka Szewczyk

NOVICE

  1. Magdalena Wyrwa
  2. Ewelina Kozak
  3. Beata Dębska

VETERAN

  1. Jana Janeckova
  2. Katarzyna Wolny
  3. Małgorzata Kruś

Katarzyna Wolny

Nails Company International

  1. Magdalena Furman
  2. Beata Wójcicka
  3. Madalina Enache
  4. Michela Traino
  5. Tatiana Bianchi
  6. Anna Tokarczyk
  7. Mariarosaria Celutti
  8. Sandra Kramza
  9. Magadalena Fras-Darul
  10. Ewelina Kozak